Телефони тренерів

Дитячо-юнацької футбольної ліги Львівщини

сезону 2017-2018

Вікова група Команда Емблема Прізвище, ім`я тренера
2002 "Карпати-2004" Пономарьов Віталій Юрійович 067-999-40-20
2002 "Динамо" Папп Орест 098-979-27-07
2002 "Галичина" Львів Довгошия Артур 096-859-62-04
2002 "Рух" Винники Гданський Роман Юрійович 067-144-24-74
2002 СК "Леви" Львів Манорик Роман 097-348-70-26
2002 ДЮСШ "Галичина" Дрогобич Курдяк Дмитро 098-403-69-84
2003 СК "Леви" Львів Пащак Тарас 096-587-20-72
2003 "Карпати-2004" Пономарьов Віталій Юрійович 067-999-40-20
2003 ДЮСШ Мостиська Шагало Андрій 096-426-36-80
2003 "Галичина-2003" Львів Петрик Олег 098-966-03-61
2003 "Галичина-2004" Шкурлатович 067-672-38-04
2003 "Динамо" Львів Музика Михайло 063-261-02-54
2003 "Галич-Лицар" Львів Клецько Ігор 067-696-96-70
2003 ФК "Черляни" Казаков Сергій 097-206-89-99
2004 "Галичина-2004-2,2004-3" Львів Шкурлатович Степан Олексійович 067-672-38-04
2004 "Рух-1,-2" Винники Шкраба Маркіян 096-748-67-04
2004 "Карпати-2005" Лапицький Дмитро 097-612-09-18
2004 ФК "Львів-2004" Свінціцький Роман 097-137-79-66
2004 ФК "Львів-2005" Феляк Андрій 096-717-23-04
2004 "Динамо-2004-1", "Динамо-Пасічна" Кульчицький Іван 098-925-30-45
2004 СДЮШОР-4 Львів Польний Ігор Андрійович 097-864-15-64
2004 ДЮСШ "Янтар" - ФСК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ Фостаковський Богдан 068-423-08-88
2004 ДЮСШ "Галичина" Дрогобич Міраї
2004 "Стандарт" Ременів Топорович Ігор 067-752-59-96
2004 "Фенікс" Поториця Кощенко Сергій 067-768-88-90
2004 ДЮСШ Соколяни Гайдук Роман 093-843-94-86
2004 СК "Леви" Львів Пащак Тарас 096-587-20-72
2004 "Покрова-Енергія" Львів Сич Микола 067-944-19-02
2004 "Динамо-Левандівка" Львів Наванкевич Юрій 097-862-29-30
2004 "Вікторія" Львів Івашкевич Василь 099-201-83-63
2004 "Тріумф" Пилат Степан 097-087-74-19
2005 ФК "Львів-2005-2" Мисаковець Роман 067-939-13-42
2005 ФК "Львів-2006-1", -2006-2" Салагуб Василь 098-459-55-80
2005 "Галичина-2005-1,-2005-2, 2005-3" Радь Андрій 097-29-82-738
2005 "Буг" Сокаль Матвеєв Сергій 063-041-57-90
2005 ДЮСШ "Янтар" - ФСК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ Писюра Зеновій 098-977-30-88
2005 "Карпати-Левандівка-2005-1, 2005-2" Мараканов Олександр 063-780-48-07
2005 ФК "Янів" І.Франкове Таратула Ігор 067-86-56-777
2005 ФК "Добросин" Шостак Андрій 067-398-22-73
2005 СДЮШОР-4 Львів Чорний Андрій 096-493-20-43
2005 "Карпати-2006" Маланій Руслан 067-717-50-80
2005 "Динамо" Львів Гамарник Тарас 098-20-30-245
2005 "Галичина-Зубра" Мирун Денис 097-187-19-21
2005 "Скала" Стрий Левицький В'ячеслав 097-700-27-12
2005 ФК "Дрогобич" Когут Володимир 097-475-25-45
2005 "Рух-2006" Винники Леган Олег 093-720-01-32
2005 "Покрова-Стандарт" Ременів Топорович Ігор 067-752-59-96
2005 "Прайд" Львів Чичкевич Юрій 096-277-09-18
2005 "Захід" Солонка Шкурлатович Степан 067-672-38-04
2005 "Прогрес" Львів Кікоть Ярослав Григорович 067-672-51-75
2005 "Ямпіль-Покрова" Львів Горошко Михайло 073-493-94-04
2005 "Знесіння" Львів Сидорко Олег 073-018-96-33
2006 "Покрова-Вікторія" Львів Крижановський Віктор Йосипович 096-301-64-70
2006 "Динамо-2006" Львів Наванкевич Юрій 097-862-29-30
2006 "Карпати-2006-2" Львів Маланій Руслан 067-315-50-80
2006 ФК "Самбір" Габ'ян Андрій 096-958-03-62
2006 "Карпати-2007-1, 2007-2" Леськів Василь 067-672-52-08
2006 "Пошук" Львів Феляк Андрій 096-717-23-04
2006 ДЮСШ Жидачів Сапуга Володимир 096-464-53-65
2006 ФК "Львів-2006-3" Салагуб Василь 098-459-55-80
2006 "Галичина-2006-1, 2006-2" Львів Горак Роман 097-557-76-90
2006 "Рух-2006" Винники Леган Олег 093-720-01-32
2006 ДЮСШ "Янтар" - ФСК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ Шибка Петро 096-431-19-27
2006 ФК "Рава" Р.Руська Занько Михайло 068-961-34-62
2006 ФК "Львів-2007-1" Луцишин Михайло 096-250-78-17
2006 СДЮШОР-4 Львів Шала Ігор Іванович 096-707-55-13
2006 Філія "Рух" Винники Гандзин Роман 050-722-47-59
2006 "Галичина-Зубра" Львів Мирун Денис 097-187-19-21
2007 "Рух" Винники Дідик Ігор 067-255-29-96
2007 ФК "Львів-2007-2" Луцишин Михайло 096-250-78-17
2007 ДЮСШ Жидачів Сапуга Володимир 096-464-53-65
2007 СК "Леви" Львів Манорик Роман 097-348-70-26
2007 "Вікторія" Трускавець Роман 068-292-01-04
2007 ДЮСШ Миколаїв Чень Роман 096-839-92-42
2007 "Захід" Солонка Шкурлатович Степан 067-672-38-04
2007 "Скала" Стрий Левицький Вячеслав 097-700-27-12
2007 "Карпати-2008" Львів Марич Роман 098-433-05-74
2007 "Прайд" Львів Чичкевич Юрій 096-277-09-18
2007 ДЮСК "Спортовець" Трускавець 093-596-52-20
2007 "Галичина-Зубра" Львів Мирун Денис 097-187-19-21
2007 "Динамо" Львів Лабазевич Артур 063-488-99-42
2007 "Галич-Лицар" Львів Клецько Ігор 067-696-96-70
2007 "Динамо-Левандівка" Львів Чеботарьов Олег 067-795-53-56
2007 ДЮСШ "Янтар" Новояворівськ Васюта Степан 067-664-49-64
2007 "Карпати-2007-3" Львів Леськів Василь 067-672-52-08
2007 ФК "Львів-2008-1" Сухнацький Мар`ян 097-846-32-55
2007 "Галичина" Львів Шкурлатович Степан 067-672-38-04
2007 "Розточчя" Новояворівськ Тріска Юрій 067-366-45-81
2007 СДЮШОР-4 Львів Лема Ярослав 098-678-77-94
2008 "Галичина-2008" Львів Шкурлатович Степан 067-672-38-04
2008 СК "Леви" Львів Пащак Тарас 096-587-20-72
2008 "Рух" Винники Дідик Ігор 067-255-29-96
2008 ФК "Львів-2008-2" Сухнацький Мар`ян 097-846-32-55
2008 "Динамо" Львів Чеботарьов Олег 067-955-53-56
2008 ДЮСШ Жидачів Сапуга Володимир 096-464-53-65
2008 СДЮШОР-4 Львів Савченко Олександр 097-890-71-95
2008 ДЮСШ "Енергія" Львів Сич Микола 067-944-19-02
2008 ФК "Львів-2009" Вергун Роман 097-897-90-05
2008 ФК "Самбір" Габян Андрій 096-958-03-62
2008 "Прогрес" Львів Кікоть Ярослав Григорович 067-672-51-75
2008 "Прайд" Львів Чичкевич Юрій 096-277-09-18
2008 "Карпати-2008-2" Львів Марич Роман 098-433-05-74
2008 ФК "Львів-2008-3" Капітанець Ростислав 063-358-73-33
2008 СФК "Муроване" Заяць Микола 067-260-15-20
2008 "Старт" Львів Руслан Сас 067-270-35-35
2008 "Галичина-Зубра" Львів Мирун ДЕнис 097-187-19-21
2009 "Карпати-2009-1,2009-2" Грінер Андрій 068-648-79-59
2009 "Рух" Винники Кудінов Юрій 098-262-10-88
2009 ФК "Самбір" Леськів Ігор 097-372-55-46
2009 "Галичина-2009-1", 2009-2" Тарасяк Ігор 093-428-92-97
2009 Філія Карпат Кн.Ольги-1, -2 Безубяк Андрій 098-503-29-39
2009 ФК "Янів" І.Франкове 097-760-25-64
2009 "Динамо-2009" Львів Пронь Павло 093-441-87-34
2009 ФК "Львів-2009-1, 2009-2" Вергун Роман 097-897-90-05
2009 СК "Леви" Львів Цмоканич Назар 093-760-35-21
2009 "Карпати-Левандівка" Львів Хомут Дмитро 063-391-72-15
2009 "Вікторія" Львів Івашкевич Василь 099-201-83-63
2010 "Клуб Лева-1, -2, -2011" Львів Шпур Олег 098-037-69-50
2010 "Карпати-2010-1,2010-2" Львів Погорілець Геннадій 097-605-30-92
2010 ФК "Львів-2010-1,2010-2" Мисаковець Роман 067-939-13-42
2010 "Галичина-2010" Львів Тарасяк Ігор 093-428-92-97
2010 "Старт" Львів Сас Руслан 067-270-35-35
2010 "Динамо-2000-1, 2000-2" Львів Музика Михайло 063-261-02-54