ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

2003 Р.Н.
ЮНАЦЬКІ СКЛАДИ
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
І В Н П М О
1 "Карпати-2004" Л. X 10 9 1 0 55-2 28
2 ФК "Львів-2004" X 9 5 1 3 24-16 16
3 ДЮСШ "Янтар" - ФСК "Янтарний" Н. X 8 4 1 3 11-14 13
4 "Галич-Лицар" 2003 Л. X 9 3 2 4 8-22 11
5 "Галичина-2" 2003 Л. X 9 2 3 4 11-18 9
6 "Локомотив" 2003 Л. X 7 1 2 4 5-17 5
7 ФК "Черляни" X 8 0 2 6 6-31 2
8 ДЮФК "Дрогобич" X 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

2003 Р.Н.
ЮНАЦЬКІ СКЛАДИ
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
І В Н П М О
1 "УФК-Карпати-2004" Л. X 8 8 0 0 30-0 24
2 "Карпати-2003" Л. X 7 7 0 0 37-2 21
3 "Галичина-1" 2003 Л. X 9 5 0 4 18-15 15
4 "Надбужжя" 2003 Б. X 8 3 0 5 12-37 9
5 ФК "Опір" 2003 Л. X 10 2 0 8 9-24 6
6 "Кардинал-2003" Л. X 10 1 0 9 2-30 3
7 "Покрова" 2003 Л. X 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
ДЮФЛ Львівщини 2017. 2003 р.н.. Бомбардири
Гравець Команда Голи З пен.
Федор Артур "Карпати-2004" Львів 8  
Бобик Матвій "Карпати-2004" Львів 5  
Яців Денис "Карпати-2003" Львів 5  
Михайлів Євгеній "Карпати-2003" Львів 4  
Большаков Максим "Карпати-2003" Львів 3  
Тельмінов Данило "УФК-Карпати" 2004 Львів 3  
Тимчишин Б. "Галичина-2003-1" Львів 3  
Федор Олег "Карпати-2004" Львів 3  
Цебрівський Юрій "Карпати-2004" Львів 3  
Шомко Василь "УФК-Карпати" 2004 Львів 3  
Іванищенко Олександр ФК "Опір" Львів 2  
Іванчук ФК "Опір" Львів 2  
Архіпов Анатолій "Карпати-2003" Львів 2  
Величко Петро ФК "Львів-2004" 2  
Воропаєв Максим "Галичина-2003-2" Львів 2  
Давидов Сергій "Карпати-2003" Львів 2  
Клімковський Юрій "Карпати-2004" Львів 2  
Кухта Юрій ФК "Львів-2004" 2  
Либик Остап ФК "Львів-2004" 2  
Мазур Андрій "Локомотив" Львів 2  
Мурин Олег "Галичина-2003-1" Львів 2  
Панчишин Богдан "УФК-Карпати" 2004 Львів 2  
Панчишин Максим "Карпати-2004" Львів 2  
Рогачов Нікіта "Карпати-2003" Львів 2  
Рудько Олексій "Надбужжя" Буськ 2  
Федурко Назар "Карпати-2003" Львів 2  
Шептунов Віталій "Карпати-2003" Львів 2  
Юрчук О. "Галичина-2003-1" Львів 2  
Яценків Максим "Карпати-2003" Львів 2  
Драницький Роман ДЮСШ "Янтар" - ФСК "Янтарний" 2 (1)
Бартків Ростислав "Галичина-2003-2" Львів 1  
Бартків Ростислав-1 "Галичина-2003-1" Львів 1  
Белозьоров Остап "Карпати-2003" Львів 1  
Буйміструк Артем "Галичина-2003-2" Львів 1  
Вітик Павло "Галич-Лицар" Львів 1  
Варфоломеєв Іван "Карпати-2004" Львів 1  
Вента Юрій "Галичина-2003-2" Львів 1  
Гнатів Руслан "Галичина-2003-1" Львів 1  
Задорожний Максим ФК "Львів-2004" 1  
Калагурка Данило "Галичина-2003-2" Львів 1  
Кльофа Остап "Кардинал" Львів 1  
Ковалик "Надбужжя" Буськ 1  
Ковтика ФК "Опір" Львів 1  
Козак Маркіян "Галичина-2003-2" Львів 1  
Курпійов Валентин ФК "Опір" Львів 1  
Лабант Андрій "Галич-Лицар" Львів 1  
Магера Віталій "Галичина-2003-1" Львів 1  
Матвіїв Юрій "УФК-Карпати" 2004 Львів 1  
Мельник Ярослав "Надбужжя" Буськ 1  
Молоток Вадим "Локомотив" Львів 1  
Морда Зеновій "Надбужжя" Буськ 1  
Мусянович Віталій "Галичина-2003-1" Львів 1  
Нетреба Андрій "Галичина-2003-2" Львів 1  
Пайтак Данило ФК "Львів-2004" 1  
Пермінов Володимир "Покрова" Львів 1  
Пилипишин Назар "Карпати-2003" Львів 1  
Питльований Максим "Галичина-2003-2" Львів1