ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

2004 Р.Н. ВИЩА ЛІГА
ЮНАЦЬКІ СКЛАДИ
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
І В Н П М О
1 "Рух-1" 2004 В. X 12 9 2 1 31-8 29
2 "Галичина-2" 2004 Л. X 12 7 4 1 26-8 25
3 "Карпати-2005" білі Л. X 12 7 2 3 28-13 23
4 ФК "Львів" 2005 X 12 6 1 5 17-17 19
5 СДЮШОР-4 2004 Л. X 12 2 2 8 12-22 8
6 ДЮСШ "Янтар" - ФК "Янтарний-2004" Н. X 12 1 4 7 5-29 7
7 "Динамо" 2004 Л. X 12 1 3 8 4-26 6
8 ФК "Львів" 2004 X 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 ДЮСШ "Галичина" 2004 Д. X 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
ДЮФЛ ЛЬВІВЩИНИ 2017. Вища Львів 2004. Бомбардири ОНОВЛЕНО 30.11.17. Без врахування матчів "Карпати-2005" - "Динамо" Львів та ДЮСШ "Галичина" Дрогобич - "Карпати-2005" Львів
Гравець Команда Голи З пен.
Дорош Рух 8 (2)
Врадій Галичина-2004-2 5  
Гнилянський Карпати-2005 5  
Герич ФК Львів-2005 4  
Сухецький ФК Львів-2005 4  
Казмірчук Галичина-2004-2 3  
Квас Карпати-2005 3  
Костевський Рух 3  
Чорний СДЮШОР-4 3  
Буфан ДЮСШ Янтар - ФСК Янтарний 2  
Гірник Динамо 2  
Каспришин ФК Львів-2004 2  
Коренков Галичина-2004-2 2  
Магасевич Карпати-2005 2  
Мочук Галичина-2004-2 2  
Рідкодуб Галичина-2004-2 2  
Согор СДЮШОР-4 2  
Соляк СДЮШОР-4 2  
Дацко Динамо 2 (1)
Бурич ФК Львів-2005 1  
Винницький Карпати-2005 1  
Вишинський Рух 1  
Герега ФК Львів-2005 1  
Герега1 Динамо 1  
Гуменюк Динамо 1  
Гурячков Рух 1  
Денис Галичина-2004-2 1  
Доман СДЮШОР-4 1  
Дума Галичина-2004-2 1  
Зінченко Галичина-2004-2 1  
Загородній ФК Львів-2004 1  
Коваленко Рух 1  
Кокотко Рух 1  
Кривошанський ФК Львів-2005 1  
Кузик Динамо 1  
Кулик Карпати-2005 1  
Леськів Динамо 1  
Луцик Динамо 1  
Ніколишин ДЮСШ "Галичина" Дрогобич 1  
Печніков Рух 1  
Пурський ДЮСШ "Галичина" Дрогобич 1  
Раско ФК Львів-2004 1  
Романяк ФК Львів-2004 1  
Сідляр СДЮШОР-4 1  
Столярик СДЮШОР-4 1  
Шута Карпати-2005 1  
Яворський Галичина-2004-2 1  

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

2004 Р.Н. ПЕРША ЛІГА
ЮНАЦЬКІ СКЛАДИ
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
І В Н П М О
1 "Фенікс" 2004 П. X 18 14 3 1 32-10 45
2 СК "Леви" 2004 Л. X 15 13 2 0 52-12 41
3 "Стандарт" 2004 Р. X 19 12 2 5 59-15 38
4 ДЮСШ Соколяни 2004 С. X 15 8 4 3 33-12 28
5 "Динамо-Пасічна" Л. X 20 7 6 7 29-25 27
6 "Рух-2" 2004 В. X 16 6 5 5 35-19 23
7 "Динамо-Левандівка" 2004 Л. X 18 6 5 7 31-30 23
8 СДЮШОР-4-2 2004 Л. X 20 6 4 10 24-33 22
9 "Галичина-3" 2004 Л. X 19 6 3 10 25-51 21
10 "Тріумф" 2004 Л. X 20 2 4 14 19-47 10
11 "Вікторія" 2004 Л. X 20 1 0 19 15-100 3
12 "Покрова-Енергія" 2004 Л. X 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
ДЮФЛ ЛЬВІВЩИНИ 2017. Перша Львів 2004. Бомбардири ОНОВЛЕНО 30.11.17. Без врахування матчу "Рух-2" Винники - "Вікторія" Львів
Гравець Команда Голи З пен.
Тимочко СК Леви 10 (1)
Гайко Рух-2 6  
Качмар Вікторія 6  
Красноштан Галичина-2004-3 5  
Петрина Стандарт 5  
Білозор Покрова-Енергія 4  
Кухтенко Динамо-Левандівка 4  
Мусій Фенікс 4  
Пилявка Стандарт 4  
Сантар ДЮСШ Соколяни 4  
Щербан Стандарт 4  
Іванченко Н. Динамо-Левандівка 3  
Голіан СК Леви 3  
Демчук ДЮСШ Соколяни 3  
Комарницький Стандарт 3  
Кудінов СДЮШОР-4-2 3  
Матвійчук Динамо-Пасічна 3  
Паночко Р. Стандарт 3  
Побережній СК Леви 3  
Софіян Тріумф 3  
Фальбота ДЮСШ Соколяни 3  
Барбадин Динамо-Пасічна 2  
Воронов Фенікс 2  
Гунчак Фенікс 2  
Доман СДЮШОР-4-2 2  
Задорожний Галичина-2004-3 2  
Казимірчак Галичина-2004-3 2  
Лісковський Стандарт 2  
Лоза Стандарт 2  
Лонух СК Леви 2  
Мазепа Вікторія 2  
Ослаб Рух-2 2  
Паранчук Галичина-2004-3 2  
Шеремета ДЮСШ Соколяни 2  
Іванець Рух-2 1  
Іванченко Динамо-Левандівка 1  
Бобеляк Динамо-Левандівка 1  
Брикайло Галичина-2004-3 1  
Васьків Динамо-Пасічна 1  
Гриновець Покрова-Енергія 1  
Гринчишин Галичина-2004-3 1  
Гричук Динамо-Пасічна 1  
Захватко ДЮСШ Соколяни 1  
Звір ДЮСШ Соколяни 1  
Касараб Стандарт 1  
Клос Покрова-Енергія 1  
Ковалишин Динамо-Пасічна 1  
Коник СДЮШОР-4-2 1  
Коркішко Динамо-Пасічна 1  
Кузьмич Фенікс 1  
Мірошніченко ДЮСШ Соколяни 1  
Миронов Покрова-Енергія 1  
Новак СК Леви 1  
Олійник ДЮСШ Соколяни 1  
Пітела Стандарт 1  
Паночко С. Стандарт 1  
Паучок Покрова-Енергія 1  
Поврозник Стандарт 1  
Сабадаш Галичина-2004-3 1  
Смога Тріумф 1  
Согор СДЮШОР-4-2 1  
Сорока ДЮСШ Соколяни 1  
Стефанів Покрова-Енергія 1  
Тріска ДЮСШ Соколяни 1  
Цішецький СДЮШОР-4-2 1  
Черевичний Тріумф 1  
Чередніченко Рух-2 1  
Чорний СДЮШОР-4-2 1  
Шадієв Тріумф 1  
Шевчук ДЮСШ Соколяни 1  
Штокал Динамо-Левандівка 1  
Юрків Вікторія 1  
Ярмола Динамо-Пасічна 1  
Дацко Динамо-Пасічна 1 (1)
Марош Фенікс 1 (1)
Соляк СДЮШОР-4-2 1 (1)