ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

2005 Р.Н. ВИЩА ЛІГА "А"
ЮНАЦЬКІ СКЛАДИ
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
І В Н П М О
1 "Карпати-2005" Л. X 12 12 0 0 116-8 36
2 "Галичина-1" 2005 Л. X 13 10 2 1 41-13 32
3 ФК "Львів-2006-1" X 13 10 1 2 69-15 31
4 ДЮСШ "Янтар" - ФСК "Янтарний" 2005 Н. X 14 6 1 7 21-43 19
5 "Буг" С. X 14 4 4 6 22-32 16
6 "Карпати-Левандівка-1" 2005 Л. X 14 4 0 10 20-55 12
7 ФК "Янів" 2005 І.Ф. X 14 2 2 10 23-76 8
8 ФК "Добросин" 2005 X 14 1 0 13 17-87 3

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

2005 Р.Н. ВИЩА ЛІГА "Б"
ЮНАЦЬКІ СКЛАДИ
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
І В Н П М О
1 "Карпати-2006-1" Л. X 14 13 1 0 55-7 40
2 СДЮШОР-4 2005 Л. X 16 10 5 1 50-11 35
3 ФК "Львів-2005-2" X 15 8 1 6 40-33 25
4 "Скала" 2005 М. X 11 7 2 2 31-9 23
5 "Динамо" 2005 Л. X 16 6 4 6 34-35 22
6 ФК "Львів-2006-2" X 16 6 1 9 24-38 19
7 "Галичина-2" 2005 Л. X 14 4 1 9 20-39 13
8 "Галичина-Зубра" 2005 Л. X 16 4 1 11 23-46 13
9 ФК "Дрогобич-2005" X 16 0 0 16 2-67 0
2018 ДЮФЛ Львівщини 2005 Вища. Бомбардири. Оновлено 30.11.17
Гравець Команда Голи З пен.
Лемішко ФК Львів-2006-1 13  
Лужний Динамо 13  
Боклащук СДЮШОР-4 11  
Граб Буг 8  
Козак СДЮШОР-4 8  
Матківський Карпати-2006 7  
Прийма ФК Янів 7  
Александер ФК Львів-2006-1 6  
Лень ФК Львів-2006-1 6  
Решутко Карпати-2006 6  
Дідера ФК Львів-2005-2 5  
Станько ФК Львів-2006-1 5  
Балабух Галичина-2005-1 4  
Лехів-1 ФК Львів-2006-1 4  
Шеремета "Карпати-2005-2" 4  
Барбарич ФК Добросин 3  
Гнилянський "Карпати-2005-2" 3  
Головатий ФК Львів-2006-1 3  
Дудич Карпати-Левандівка-1 3  
Закалик СДЮШОР-4 3  
Квас "Карпати-2005-2" 3  
Кожушко ФК Добросин 3  
Кулик "Карпати-2005-2" 3  
Лехів ФК Львів-2006-2 3  
Магасевич "Карпати-2005-2" 3  
Мельник А. Карпати-Левандівка-1 3  
Пригода "Скала" Стрий 3  
Продиус Карпати-2006 3  
Прус ФК Львів-2006-2 3  
Сало ФК Добросин 3  
Цюрпалевич Карпати-2006 3  
Трясковський-2 ФК Львів-2006-2 3 (1)
Іванко Карпати-2006 2  
Білевич "Карпати-2005-2" 2  
Бобак Буг 2  
Вергун Галичина-2005-2 2  
Гілка ДЮСШ Янтар - Янтарний 2  
Голота Галичина-Зубра 2  
Задеберний Галичина-Зубра 2  
Залуцький "Карпати-2005-2" 2  
Кидиба Динамо 2  
Кравець ФК Львів-2005-2 2  
Крок Галичина-2005-2 2  
Леньов ДЮСШ Янтар - Янтарний 2  
Лихолад Динамо 2  
Мікляш Карпати-2006 2  
Мацях СДЮШОР-4 2  
Микитин ФК Львів-2005-2 2  
Ніколаєв "Карпати-2005-2" 2  
Протасевич "Карпати-2005-2" 2  
Процишин Галичина-2005-1 2  
Саноцький Буг 2  
Стефанів СДЮШОР-4 2  
Флис ДЮСШ Янтар - Янтарний 2  
Харитонов "Карпати-2005-2" 2  
Холовенський Галичина-Зубра 2  
Челак ФК Львів-2006-2 2  
Шута "Карпати-2005-2" 2  
Ягольник Карпати-Левандівка-1 2  
Янчук Галичина-2005-1 2  
Андрійчук Галичина-Зубра 1  
Андрусишин Галичина-2005-1 1  
Арсен Галичина-Зубра 1  
Ваврищук Галичина-Зубра 1  
Герасим ФК Дрогобич 1  
Григораш Карпати-2006 1  
Гуль "Карпати-2005-2" 1  
Заковський Карпати-2006 1  
Кондратюк Карпати-Левандівка-1 1  
Король Карпати-2006 1  
Кошлай Буг 1  
Кузик Карпати-2006 1  
Лозинський Динамо 1  
Луницький "Скала" Стрий 1  
Любавін Галичина-2005-2 1  
Макар Галичина-2005-2 1  
Мамонов "Карпати-2005-2" 1  
Мараканов Карпати-Левандівка-1 1  
Марців Галичина-2005-1 1  
Мельник Галичина-2005-1 1  
Мельник Д. Карпати-Левандівка-1 1  
Миколот Динамо 1  
Михальський "Карпати-2005-2" 1  
Онишкевич Галичина-2005-1 1  
Пікас Динамо 1  
Пазиняк СДЮШОР-4 1  
Панчоха ФК Львів-2005-2 1  
Пилипів Динамо 1  
Радько ФК Львів-2006-2 1  
Скалій Карпати-2006 1  
Сорокаліт ФК Львів-2006-1 1  
Старовецький Галичина-Зубра 1  
Трясковський ФК Львів-2006-1 1  
Турко Динамо 1  
Хавунко Галичина-2005-2 1  
Хитрун ФК Львів-2005-2 1  
Хомик ФК Львів-2005-2 1  
Цегелик Буг 1  
Шоробура СДЮШОР-4 1  
Яблонський "Скала" Стрий 1  
Яворський ФК Дрогобич 1  
Ясниський Галичина-2005-2 1  

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

2005 Р.Н. ПЕРША ЛІГА
ЮНАЦЬКІ СКЛАДИ
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
І В Н П М О
1 "Рух" 2006 В. X 16 14 1 1 82-16 43
2 "Покрова-Стандарт" 2005 Р. X 16 10 4 2 52-38 34
3 "Карпати-Левандівка-2" 2005 Л. X 16 8 3 5 48-31 27
4 "Прогрес 2005" Л. X 14 7 3 4 29-35 24
5 "Прайд" 2005 Л. X 14 6 3 5 46-40 21
6 "Ямпіль-Покрова" 2005 Л. X 15 4 4 7 25-24 16
7 "Знесіння" Л. X 15 4 2 9 24-55 14
8 "Захід" С. X 16 4 1 11 33-57 13
9 "Галичина-3" 2005 Л. X 16 1 1 14 2-45 4
2018 ДЮФЛ Львівщини. 2005 Перша. Бомбардири
Гравець Команда Голи З пен.
Прокопович "Рух-2006" Винники 11  
Волчков "Рух-2006" Винники 7  
Попков "Рух-2006" Винники 7  
Романов "Покрова-Стандарт" 7  
Муха "Прайд" Львів 6  
Насальський "Захід" Солонка 6  
Маланчук "Прайд" Львів 5  
Рубаха "Покрова-Стандарт" 5  
Ягольник "Карпати-Левандівка-2005-2" 5  
Пилипчук "Рух-2006" Винники 4  
Турко "Рух-2006" Винники 4  
Болібрух "Ямпіль-Покрова" 3  
Домарат "Знесіння" Львів 3  
Дудич "Карпати-Левандівка-2005-2" 3  
Костюк "Знесіння" Львів 3  
Кравець "Рух-2006" Винники 3  
Кубів "Ямпіль-Покрова" 3  
Мельник А. "Карпати-Левандівка-2005-2" 3  
Стасюк "Рух-2006" Винники 3  
Тарасенко "Покрова-Стандарт" 3  
Бачірський "Покрова-Стандарт" 2  
Брилінський "Прайд" Львів 2  
Мараканов "Карпати-Левандівка-2005-2" 2  
Мельник Д. "Карпати-Левандівка-2005-2" 2  
Процик "Знесіння" Львів 2  
Стронціцький "Покрова-Стандарт" 2  
Данилів "Захід" Солонка 2 (1)
Білець "Знесіння" Львів 1  
Басара "Знесіння" Львів 1  
Боршовський "Прайд" Львів 1  
Вергун "Галичина-2005-3" Львів 1  
Горбач "Карпати-Левандівка-2005-2" 1  
Кіц "Захід" Солонка 1  
Коваленко "Рух-2006" Винники 1  
Костишин "Карпати-Левандівка-2005-2" 1  
Кушта "Ямпіль-Покрова" 1  
Мацишин "Ямпіль-Покрова" 1  
Муха А. "Рух-2006" Винники 1  
Никлович "Рух-2006" Винники 1  
Пастушенко "Прайд" Львів 1  
Поврозник "Покрова-Стандарт" 1  
Сіховський "Карпати-Левандівка-2005-2" 1  
Сирош "Покрова-Стандарт" 1  
Ференц "Захід" Солонка 1  
Хмільовський "Покрова-Стандарт" 1  
Хома "Рух-2006" Винники 1  
Чапран "Прайд" Львів 1